|
г.Анжеро-Судженск |
|
|
13.05.2018г. |
|
Стадион |
|
|
|
Место |
ФИО |
Тренер |
Результат |
Разряд |
|
50 метров юноши 2000г.р. и старше |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Анкудинов Алексей |
Зиновьева |
6,01 |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50метров девушки
2000г.р. и старше |
|
|
|
2 |
Макарчук Елизавета |
|
6,7 |
I |
3 |
Громенко Настя |
Новикова |
6,73 |
I |
4 |
Буданок Майя |
Красовские |
6,76 |
I |
5 |
Абянова Карина |
Новикова |
7,25 |
II |
6 |
Кухарь Даша |
Зиновьева |
7,28 |
II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50метров юноши
2001-02г.р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Конышев Сергей |
Красовские |
ф 5,80 |
5,91 I |
2 |
Полозков Виктор |
Зиновьева |
ф 6,40 |
6,17 II |
3 |
Безотечество Николай |
Зиновьева |
ф 6,60 |
6,34 III |
4 |
Сусликов Александр |
Яя |
ф 6,64 |
6,27 II |
5 |
Богданов Дима |
Яя |
6,39 |
III |
6 |
Зиновьев Кирилл |
Зиновьева |
6,48 |
III |
7 |
Носов Дима |
Яя |
6,49 |
III |
8 |
Корнильев Влад |
Иванова |
6,34 |
III |
|
50метров девушки
2001-02г.р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Данилова Настя |
Красовские |
ф 7,07 |
7,1 II |
|
Тихомирова Катя |
Красовские |
ф 7,35 |
7,48 III |
|
Клюева Лиза |
Зиновьева |
ф 7,65 |
7,29 II |
|
Мигунова Валерия |
Новикова |
ф 7,75 |
7,45 III |
|
Дорохова Лиза |
Красовские |
7,5 |
III |
|
Красовская Александра |
Красовские |
7,6 |
III |
|
Гребенькова Полина |
Красовские |
7,7 |
III |
|
Копылова Вероника |
Иванова |
7,7 |
III |
|
Цепелева Надя |
Зиновьева |
7,68 |
III |
|
Лартынова Лиза |
Иванова |
7,69 |
III |
|
Тиунова Кристина |
Зиновьева |
7,7 |
III |
|
50метров
девушки 2003-04г.р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Бутакова Дарья |
Красовские |
ф 6,7 |
6,97 II |
2 |
Парфененко Полина |
Зиновьева |
ф 6,72 |
6,7 II |
3 |
Дейс Алена |
Красовские |
ф 6,85 |
6,92 II |
4 |
Бессонова Наталья |
Красовские |
ф 6,88 |
7,08 II |
15 |
Агеева Арианда |
Красовские |
7,15 |
II |
5 |
Людвиг Алина |
Зиновьева |
7,19 |
II |
6 |
Голикова Саша |
Красовские |
7,3 |
II |
7 |
Цепинская Арина |
Красовские |
7,39 |
III |
12 |
Корниенко Полина |
Красовские |
7,41 |
III |
13 |
Щеголева Настя |
Новикова |
7,44 |
III |
8 |
Копылова Таня |
Красовские |
7,51 |
III |
9 |
Гвоздева Настя |
Яя |
7,62 |
III |
10 |
Кондратьева Лена |
Красовские |
7,69 |
III |
14 |
Гессель Софья |
Красовские |
7,69 |
III |
19 |
Кондратьева Лена |
Красовские |
7,69 |
III |
11 |
Кондратьева Юлия |
Красовские |
7,7 |
III |
18 |
Пушилина Настя |
Яя |
7,78 |
1юн |
16 |
Парфенюк Полина |
Зиновьева |
8,25 |
2юн |
17 |
Филатова Даша |
Зиновьева |
8,3 |
2юн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50метров юноши 2003-04г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Барсук Кирилл |
Красовские |
ф 6,07 |
6,32 II |
2 |
Дроздов Сергей |
Зиновьева |
ф 6,4 |
6,35 III |
3 |
Панкратьев Данил |
Новикова |
ф 6,48 |
6,37 III |
3 |
Гайдатулин Роман |
Красовские |
ф 6,48 |
6,5 III |
3 |
Дудников Никита |
Зиновьева |
6,48 |
III |
6 |
Никулин Виктор |
Иванова |
6,6 |
III |
7 |
Подзоров Артем |
Красовские |
6,61 |
III |
8 |
Юнусов Павел |
Красовские |
6,65 |
1юн |
9 |
Дудин Семен |
|
6,88 |
1юн |
10 |
Шипачев Николай |
Яя |
7,34 |
2юн |
11 |
Коломников Алексей |
Зиновьева |
7,38 |
2юн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30метров
девочки 2005-06г.р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Капаницына Анна |
Красовские |
ф 4,55 |
4,69 III |
2 |
Виноградова Яна |
Красовские |
ф 4,57 |
4,55 III |
3 |
Стонякина Лена |
Красовские |
ф 4,7 |
4,63 III |
4 |
Безгина Дарбя |
Зиновьева |
4,71 |
III |
5 |
Червякова варвара |
Зиновьева |
4,73 |
III |
6 |
Ульянова Лиза |
Иванова |
4,73 |
III |
7 |
Иляева Света |
Иванова |
4,77 |
III |
8 |
Долгицкая Кристина |
Красовские |
4,79 |
III |
9 |
Буровкина Ульяна |
Зиновьева |
4,8 |
III |
10 |
Арышева Екатерина |
Красовские |
4,81 |
III |
11 |
Демидова Кристина |
Яя |
4,86 |
III |
12 |
Лопатина Настя |
Яя |
4,87 |
III |
13 |
Рыбакова Вика |
Красовские |
4,88 |
III |
14 |
Яковенко Жанна |
Яя |
4,9 |
III |
15 |
Коцаренко Мария |
Иванова |
5 |
1юн |
16 |
Миронова Ксения |
Яя |
5,07 |
1юн |
17 |
Буркова Катя |
Новикова |
5,08 |
1юн |
18 |
Кучерова Вероника |
Иванова |
5,15 |
2юн |
19 |
Озол Маша |
Красовские |
5,16 |
2юн |
20 |
Обухова Ульяна |
Красовские |
5,19 |
2юн |
21 |
Володина Даша |
Новикова |
5,19 |
2юн |
21 |
Котлярова Анжела |
Зиновьева |
5,2 |
2юн |
22 |
Белоусова Софья |
Иванова |
5,4 |
3юн |
23 |
Садилова Виолетта |
|
5,63 |
|
|
30метров мальчики
2005-06г.р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Майер Артем |
Зиновьева |
ф 4,27 |
4,18 III |
2 |
Понкратов Кирилл |
Новикова |
ф 4,32 |
4,26 1юн |
3 |
Шеверев Степан |
Зиновьева |
ф 4,54 |
4,39 1юн |
4 |
Горбунов Илья |
Новикова |
ф 4,56 |
4,41 2юн |
5 |
Галимов Виталий |
Зиновьева |
4,43 |
2юн |
6 |
Ледиков Денис |
Яя |
4,7 |
2юн |
7 |
Криволапов Илья |
Яя |
4,78 |
3юн |
8 |
Фадеев Павел |
Новикова |
4,78 |
3юн |
9 |
Ивченков Данил |
Иванова |
4,79 |
3юн |
10 |
Кищак Семен |
Новикова |
4,8 |
3юн |
11 |
Хуснутдинов Даниил |
Зиновьева |
4,8 |
3юн |
11 |
Шихарев Радим |
Новикова |
4,8 |
3юн |
12 |
Антонов Никита |
Зиновьева |
4,82 |
3юн |
13 |
Наумов Тимофей |
Новикова |
4,83 |
3юн |
14 |
Степанов Слава |
Красовские |
5 |
3юн |
15 |
Дмитриев Глеб |
Красовские |
5,01 |
3юн |
16 |
Попов Иван |
Зиновьева |
5,02 |
3юн |
17 |
Хамраев Сергей |
Зиновьева |
5,05 |
3юн |
18 |
Александров Никита |
Красовские |
5,05 |
|
19 |
Смирнов Сергей |
Яя |
5,05 |
|
20 |
Павмишин Кирилл |
Яя |
5,09 |
|
21 |
Вавилин Данил |
Яя |
5,1 |
|
22 |
Боронин Илья |
Новикова |
5,19 |
|
23 |
Бочаров Данил |
Зиновьева |
5,22 |
|
24 |
Рогальский Павел |
Красовские |
5,3 |
|
25 |
Попов Максим |
Зиновьева |
5,79 |
|
26 |
Ананьин Кирилл |
Яя |
5,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30метров
девочки 2007-08г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Норольская Кристина |
Красовские |
ф 5,09 |
4,97 1юн |
2 |
Пастушенко Анна |
Красовские |
ф
5,1 |
4,97 1юн |
3 |
Максимова Катя |
Иванова |
ф 5,11 |
4,76 |
4 |
Храмшина Лера |
Красовские |
ф5,12 |
5,10 III |
|
Филатова Карина |
Зиновьева |
5,13 |
1юн |
|
Муллаярова Дарина |
Новикова |
5,13 |
2юн |
7 |
Бабкина Алиса |
Красовские |
5,31 |
2юн |
|
Данилова Полина |
Красовские |
5,35 |
3юн |
|
Гемеджиева Алина |
Красовские |
5,35 |
3юн |
10 |
Картавых Вика |
Красовские |
5,36 |
3юн |
11 |
Ногачева Вероника |
Красовские |
5,43 |
3юн |
12 |
Жукова Вика |
Новикова |
5,48 |
3юн |
13 |
Шеленкова Ангелина |
Яя |
5,56 |
3юн |
14 |
Карнасевич Ката |
Зиновьева |
5,57 |
3юн |
15 |
Говорухина Вика |
|
5,6 |
|
16 |
Лейман Даша |
Новикова |
5,62 |
|
17 |
Кузнецова Кристина |
|
5,62 |
|
18 |
Федосова Даша |
|
5,63 |
|
19 |
Иващенко Вика |
Новикова |
5,65 |
|
20 |
Скорик Ольга |
|
5,7 |
|
21 |
Щурова Лена |
Новикова |
5,78 |
|
22 |
Трофимова Маша |
Зиновьева |
6 |
|
23 |
Лисова Лера |
|
6,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30метров мальчики
2007-08г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Байшев Костя |
Зиновьева |
ф 4,57 |
4,95 2юн |
2 |
Вайтович Марк |
Новикова |
ф 4,69 |
4,87 3юн |
3 |
Пинягин Егор |
Красовские |
ф 5,04 |
5,09 |
4 |
Таразанов Матвей |
Иванова |
ф 5,1 |
5,09 |
5 |
Ковалев Левент |
Красовские |
5,1 |
|
6 |
Евтушенко Данила |
Яя |
5,12 |
|
7 |
Пшеничников Никита |
Яя |
5,17 |
|
8 |
Задябин Кирилл |
|
5,22 |
|
9 |
Лебедев Дима |
|
5,31 |
|
10 |
Егоров Данил |
Яя |
5,38 |
|
11 |
Бочаров Ивиктор |
|
5,39 |
|
12 |
Каверзин Никита |
Новикова |
5,42 |
|
13 |
Олин Дима |
Новикова |
5,49 |
|
14 |
Горловин Иван |
|
5,55 |
|
15 |
Максимов Артем |
Новикова |
5,56 |
|
16 |
Михайлов Тимофей |
|
5,58 |
|
17 |
Черкунов Артем |
|
5,6 |
|
18 |
Назарьев Егор |
|
5,66 |
|
19 |
Сафаргалеев Егор |
Новикова |
5,69 |
|
20 |
Смышляев Игорь |
Красовские |
5,72 |
|
21 |
Нефельд Даниил |
Яя |
5,87 |
|
22 |
Янышев Дима |
Новикова |
5,9 |
|
23 |
Вигант Тимофей |
|
6,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 метров юноши 2000 г.р. и старше |
|
|
|
1 |
Анкудинов Алексей |
Зиновьева |
25 |
I |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200метров девушки 2000г.р. и старше |
|
|
|
1 |
Макарчук Елизавета |
|
27,37 |
II |
2 |
Громенко Настя |
Новикова |
28,36 |
II |
3 |
Абянова карина |
Новикова |
29,26 |
III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200метров юноши 2001-02г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Конышев Сергей |
Красовские |
22,8 |
I |
2 |
Полозков Виктор |
Зиновьева |
25,8 |
II |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
200метров девушки 2001-02г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Мигунова Валерия |
Новикова |
31,76 |
III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200метров девушки
2003-04г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Парфененко Полина |
Зиновьева |
27,9 |
II |
2 |
Агеева Ариадна |
Красовские |
29,23 |
III |
3 |
Людвиг Алина |
Зиновьева |
29,3 |
III |
4 |
Бутакова Дарья |
Красовские |
29,31 |
III |
5 |
Голикова Саша |
Красовские |
30,3 |
III |
6 |
Дейс Алена |
Красовские |
30,9 |
III |
7 |
Щеголева Настя |
Новикова |
32,59 |
III |
8 |
Кондратьева Юля |
Красовские |
32,92 |
1юн |
9 |
Копылова Таня |
Красовские |
33,48 |
1юн |
10 |
Парфенюк Полина |
Зиновьева |
34,9 |
2юн |
11 |
Филатова |
|
38,6 |
3юн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200метров юноши
2003-04г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Барсук Кирилл |
Красовские |
24 |
II |
2 |
Гайдатулин Роман |
Красовские |
25,76 |
III |
3 |
Дроздов Сергей |
Зиновьева |
27,8 |
1юн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200метров юноши
2005-06г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Майер Артем |
Зиновьева |
27,9 |
1юн |
2 |
Понкратов Кирилл |
Новикова |
29,7 |
2юн |
3 |
Горбунов Илья |
|
30,23 |
3юн |
4 |
Шихарев Радим |
Новикова |
30,6 |
3юн |
5 |
Фадеев Павел |
Новикова |
31,5 |
3юн |
6 |
Наумов Тимофей |
Новикова |
31,7 |
3юн |
7 |
Ивченков Данил |
Иванова |
31,8 |
3юн |
8 |
Галимов Виталий |
Зиновьева |
32,9 |
3юн |
9 |
Кищак Семен |
Новикова |
33,65 |
3юн |
10 |
Дмитриев Глеб |
|
33,7 |
|
11 |
Александров Никита |
|
34,2 |
|
12 |
Ананьев Кирилл |
Новикова |
35,2 |
|
13 |
Хуснутдинов Данил |
Зиновьева |
35,6 |
|
14 |
Боронин Илья |
|
36,1 |
|
15 |
Степанов Вячеслав |
|
37,04 |
|
16 |
Рогальский Павел |
Красовские |
37,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200метров
девочки 2005-06г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Стонякина Лена |
Красовские |
29,98 |
III |
2 |
Безгина Даша |
Зиновьева |
30 |
III |
3 |
Долгицкая Кристина |
Красовские |
30,1 |
III |
4 |
Червякова Варвара |
Зиновьева |
30,8 |
III |
5 |
Арышева Катя |
|
30,9 |
III |
6 |
Буровкина Ульяна |
Зиновьева |
32,2 |
1юн |
7 |
Обухова Ульяна |
|
33,3 |
1юн |
8 |
Котлярова Анжелика |
|
34,1 |
2юн |
9 |
Рыбакова Виктория |
Красовские |
34,6 |
2юн |
10 |
Буркова Катя |
|
34,96 |
2юн |
11 |
Володина Даша |
Новикова |
35,9 |
3юн |
|
200метров мальчики
2007-08г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Байшев Костя |
Зиновьева |
32,2 |
3юн |
2 |
Войтович Марк |
|
32,4 |
3юн |
3 |
Задябин Кирилл |
Зиновьева |
35,06 |
|
4 |
Лебедев Дима |
Зиновьева |
35,2 |
|
5 |
Таразанов Матвей |
Иванова |
35,8 |
|
6 |
Михайлов Тимовей |
Зиновьева |
36 |
|
7 |
Пинягин Егор |
Красовские |
36,6 |
|
8 |
Ковалев Левент |
Красовские |
37,12 |
|
9 |
Бочаров Витя |
Красовские |
37,59 |
|
10 |
Максимов Артем |
|
38,24 |
|
11 |
Смышляев Игорь |
Красовские |
38,55 |
|
12 |
Олин Дима |
|
39,25 |
|
13 |
Головин Иван |
Головин |
40,7 |
|
14 |
Янышев Дима |
|
41,2 |
|
15 |
Чиркунов артем |
|
41,6 |
|
16 |
Сафаргалеев Егор |
Новикова |
43,47 |
|
17 |
Вигант Тимофей |
Красовские |
45,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200метров девочки 2007-8г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Храмшина Лера |
Красовские |
33,8 |
1юн |
2 |
Пастушенко Анна |
Красовские |
36,34 |
2юн |
3 |
Данилова Полина |
Красовские |
38,27 |
3юн |
4 |
Федосова Дарья |
Красовские |
39,1 |
3юн |
5 |
Картавых Виктория |
Красовские |
39,6 |
3юн |
6 |
Лемер Ольга |
Новикова |
40 |
|
7 |
Ногачева Вероника |
Красовские |
40,8 |
|
8 |
Скорик Ольга |
Новикова |
41,41 |
|
9 |
Филатова |
Зиновьева |
42,1 |
|
10 |
Кузнецова Кристина |
|
43,2 |
|
11 |
Трофимова Маша |
Зиновьева |
45,5 |
|
12 |
Говорухина Виктория |
|
46,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400метров девочки 2003-04г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Буцыкина Василина |
Новикова |
1.04,9 |
II |
2 |
Харитонова Валерия |
Новикова |
1.09,7 |
III |
3 |
Гвоздева Настя |
Яя |
1.22,77 |
2юн |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400метров мальчики 2003-04г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Подзоров Артем |
Красовские |
57,9 |
|
2 |
Пократов Данил |
Новикова |
1.02,21 |
|
3 |
Никулин Виктор |
Иванова |
1.04,70 |
|
4 |
Рожков Павел |
|
1.06,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400метров девушки 2001-02г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Чентаева Злата |
Новикова |
1.03,09 |
II |
2 |
Гребенькова Полина |
Красовские |
1.19,63 |
2юн |
3 |
Лартынова Лиза |
Иванова |
1.20,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400метров юноши 2001-02г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Безотечество Николай |
Зиновьева |
1.07,40 |
2юн |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400метров юноши
2005-06г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Шеверев Степан |
Зиновьева |
1.10,9 |
3юн |
2 |
Вострецов Артем |
Новикова |
1.12,6 |
3юн |
3 |
Хамраев Сергей |
Яя |
1.18,35 |
|
4 |
Попов Иван |
Зиновьева |
1.21,60 |
|
5 |
Попов Максим |
Зиновьева |
1.43,0 |
|
6 |
Бочаров Данил |
Зиновьева |
|
|
|
400метров девочки
2005-06г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Докучаева Жанна |
Новикова |
1.09,9 |
III |
2 |
Ульянова Лиза |
Иванова |
1.16,20 |
1юн |
3 |
Демидова Кристина |
Яя |
1.17,23 |
2юн |
|
Коцаренко Мария |
Иванова |
1.19,99 |
2юн |
|
Лопатина Настя |
Яя |
1.31,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400метров
мальчики 2007-08г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Пшеничников Никита |
Яя |
1.22,9 |
|
2 |
Лебедев Дима |
Зиновьева |
1.26,98 |
|
3 |
Задябин Кирилл |
Зиновьева |
1.27,8 |
|
4 |
Евтушенко Данил |
Яя |
1.32,57 |
|
5 |
Назаров Егор |
|
1.37,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400метров девушки 2007-08г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Бабкина Алиса |
|
1.19,0 |
2юн |
2 |
Максимова Катя |
Иванова |
1.23,0 |
2юн |
3 |
Муллаярова Дарина |
Новикова |
1.23,0 |
2юн |
4 |
Иващенко Вика |
Новикова |
1.26,6 |
3юн |
5 |
Щурова Лера |
Новикова |
1.31,0 |
|
6 |
Шиленкова Ангелина |
|
1.43,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800метров девушки
2001-02г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Дорохова Лиза |
Красовские |
2.43,0 |
III |
2 |
Диль Настя |
Иванова |
2.59,0 |
1юн |
3 |
Копылова Вероника |
Иванова |
3.44,0 |
3юн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800метров
юноши 2003-04г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Бессонова Наталья |
Красовские |
2.48,0 |
1юн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800метров девушки 2005-06г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Миронова Ксения |
|
2.49,0 |
III |
2 |
Кучерова Вероника |
Иванова |
3.03,0 |
2юн |
3 |
Озол Маша |
Красовские |
3.04,0 |
2юн |
4 |
Белоусова Софья |
|
3.19,0 |
|
|
800метров юноши
2000-01г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Корнильев Влад |
Иванова |
2.37,0 |
2юн |
2 |
Носов Дмитрий |
|
2.39,0 |
2юн |
3 |
Богданов Дмитрий |
|
2.43,0 |
2юн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800метров юноши
2003-04г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Юнусов Павел |
Красовские |
2.22,0 |
1юн |
2 |
Шипачев Николай |
Яя |
2.32,0 |
2юн |
3 |
Багарев Вячеслав |
Новикова |
2.34,0 |
2юн |
4 |
Дудин Семен |
|
2.52,0 |
3юн |
5 |
Коломников Алексей |
Зиновьева |
2.57,0 |
3юн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800метров юноши
2005-06г.р. |
|
|
|
1 |
Антонов Никита |
Зиновьева |
2.44,0 |
2юн |
2 |
Бугримов Степан |
Новикова |
2.47,0 |
3юн |
3 |
Ледиков Денис |
Яя |
2.55,0 |
3юн |
4 |
Криволапов илья |
Яя |
3.06,0 |
|
5 |
Павлишин Кирилл |
Яя |
3.08,0 |
|
6 |
Вавилин Данил |
Яя |
3.09,0 |
|
7 |
Смирнов Сергей |
Яя |
3.15,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья соревнований: |
Красовская А.С. |
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
Худякова Т.Н. |
|
|